Modified Division
POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 Gary Butler  68
2 Ryan Godown  747
3 Billy Pauch  1
4 Ron John Koczon  RJ7
5 John Stangle  6
6 Sammy Piazza  29
7 Neal Williams  323
8 Tad Cox 59
9 Jimmy Blewett  76
10 John Pakenham  18
11 David Van Horn  71
12 Andrew Krause  27
13 PJ Oliver  13X
14 Willie Osmun 81
15 Rick Holsten  96
16 Rocco Infante  JR1
17 Doug Oswald  29D
18 John  McClelland  44J
19 Tim Apgar  98

MODIFIED RESULTS
1st Heat: 1. Tim Apgar 2. Neal Williams 3. Tad Cox 4. Rick Holsten  5. Willie Osmun 6. John McClelland  
 
2nd Heat: 1. Jimmy Blewett 2. Billy Pauch 3. Ryan Godown 4. Gary Butler 5. Ron John Koczon  6. John Stangle  
 
Feature (30 Laps): 1. Gary Butler 2. Ryan Godown 3. Billy Pauch 4. Ron John Koczon 5. John Stangle 6. Sammy Piazza 7. Neal Williams 8. Tad Cox 9. Jimmy Blewett 10. John Pakenham 11. David Van Horn 12. Andrew Krause 13. PJ Oliver 14. Willie Osmun 15. Rick Holsten 16. Rocco Infante 17. Doug Oswald 18. John McClelland 19. Tim Apgar    



Sportsman Division
POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 Bob Lineman Jr.  USA 1 
2 Rich Rutski  94M
3 Ebby Ridge  35
4 J.T Trstensky  2
5 John Cornell III  87
6 Clay Butler  4B
7 DJ Ruppert  90
8 Jim Housworth  72
9 Mike Hendershot  80
10 Chad Barney  84
11 Kevin Vaclavicek  3V 
12 Mike Lyons  21L 
13 Brian Roemer  4
14 Mike Butler  4M 
15 Marc Herman  3H
16 Mike Howardson  17H
17 Jason Dunn  21J
18 Alan Bleacher  47A
19 Gene Stravinsky  7A
20 JR Fulper  67
21 Steve Davis  13
DNS: Marty Saxton 
  Mick Search 
  Andy Visinsky 
  Melissa Scarpati 

SPORTSMAN RESULTS
1st Heat: 1. Clay Butler 2. John Cornell III 3. Marc Herman 4. Ebby Ridge 5. Kevin Vaclavicek 6. DJ Ruppert 

2nd Heat: 1. Bob Lineman Jr. 2. Brian Roemer 3. Jason Dunn 4. Mike Hendershot 5. Jim Housworth
6. Rich Rutski  

3rd heat: 1. J.T Trstensky 2. Mike Lyons 3. Steve Davis 4. Chad Barney 5. Mick Search 6. Alan Bleacher  
Feature (20 Laps): 1. Bob Lineman Jr. 2. Rich Rutski 3. Ebby Ridge  4. J.T Trstensky 5. John Cornell III 6. Clay Butler 7. DJ Ruppert  8. Jim Housworth 9. Mike Hendershot 10. Chad Barney 11. Kevin Vaclavicek 12. Mike Lyons 13. Brian Roemer 14. Mike Butler 15. Marc Herman 16. Mike Howardson 17. Jason Dunn 18. Alan Bleacher 19. Gene Stravinsky 20. JR Fulper 21. Steve Davis

DNS: Marty Saxton, Mick Search, Andy Visinsky, Melissa Scarpati     



Street Stocks Division
POSITION DRIVER CAR #
1 Dan Collamer  42
2 John Carpenter  82
3 Gary Klimeczak  11
4 Bill Liedtka  310
5 Rich Mongeau 914
6 Billy Wroble  23W
7 Jim Avery  76
8 Todd Woodruff  10w
9 Everett Taylor  P38
10 Nick Keefe  54X
11 Scott Dugan  54
12 Doug Debray  7
13 Dennis Seeley  52
14 Anthony Tortorello  351
15 Joe Reid  44
16 Brian Willetts  71
17 Jim Hewitt 17H
18 Marty Derr  T1
19 Jarred Burdge  189
20 Tom Princiotta  32

STREET STOCKS RESULTS
1st Heat: 1. Rich Mongeau 2. John Carpenter 3. Doug Debray 4. Scott Dugan 5. Jim Hewitt 6. Marty Derr    

2nd Heat: 1. Dan Collamer 2. Jim Avery 3. Tom Princiotta 4. Joe Reid 5. Todd Woodruff 6. Jarred Burge   

3rd Heat: 1. Bill Liedtka 2. Gary Klimeczak 3. Billy Wroble 4. Everett Taylor 5. Anthony Tortorello 6. Dennis Seeley
    
Feature (20 Laps): 1. Dan Collamer 2. John Carpenter 3. Gary Klimeczak 4. Bill Liedtka 5. Rich Mongeau 6. Billy Wroble 7. Jim Avery 8. Todd Woodruff 9. Everett Taylor 10. Nick Keefe 11. Scott Dugan 12. Doug Debray 13. Dennis Seeley 14. Anthony Tortorello 15. Joe Reid 16. Brian Willetts 18. Marty Derr 19. Jarred Burdge
20. Tom Princiotta 

DNS: Jason Saredy, Ed Tinsman, Art Avery